Rohfasern

Alpaka

Huacaya

Juliana Tschuor und Gieri Antoni Caviezel
Piadras
7156 Rueun

Tel. 081 925 42 45

 

 

Vreni Fürst

Mittelgäustrasse 32
4617 Gunzgen

bruno.fuerst@bluemail.ch
Tel. 062 216 34 33

 

 

Christa Baumgartner
Dörflistrasse 2
3362 Niederönz

cm_sb@bluewin.ch
Tel. 062 951 27 79

 

Suri

Bruno Schmocker
Kriesbaumen 293
3157 Milken

www.suri-alpacas.com
Tel. 079 662 40 47

Angora

Satin Angora

Anna Bertschy
Weinstegen 1
4936 Kleindietwil

anna.bertschy@live.de
Tel. 062 965 13 65

 

 

Sara L’Eplattenier

Berg

4937 Ursenbach

s.leplattenier@gmx.ch

 

 

Marianne Mezger
Weststrasse 13
4800 Zofingen

fasertraum@mariannemezger.com
Tel. 062 751 29 60

 

Schweizer Angora

Herbert Müri
Gigerstrasse 51
5734 Reinach

Tel. 062 771 64 32 

 

 

Ursula Tobler
Bildstock 4
9323 Steinach

Tel. 071 446 30 32

Baumwollblüten

 

lokaler Blumenhandel

 

Flachs (auch Samen)

 

Vreni Fürst

Mittelgäustrasse 32
4617 Gunzgen

bruno.fuerst@bluemail.ch
Tel. 062 216 34 33

Kaschmir

 

Alpine Cashmere
Verein Kaschmir-Ziegen-Züchter
Alexander Grädel
Spycher-Handwerk
Bäch 4
4953 Huttwil

www.alpine-cashmere.ch
Tel. 062 962 11 52

 

 

Cashmere-Garden
Stephan Wagner und Andrea Etter
Bitzi-Bendel 2555
9642 Ebnat-Kappel

www.cashmere-garden.ch

Tel. 079 693 37 64 (Herr Wagner)
        079 362 83 73 (Frau Etter)

Lama (Wolly)

 

Meinrad Collet
Cadra 7
74 63 Riom

Tel. 081 684 32 13

 

 

Fredy und Maria Kottmann
Brunnacker 80
3434 Obergoldbach

www.sonnegued.ch

info@sonnegued.ch
Tel. 031 701 02 02 

Mohair

 

Esther Monaco
Azienda al Piansc
6576 Gerra

esther_moco@bluewin.ch
Tel.
079 778 83 38

Schafwolle

verschiedene Rassen

Schafwollzentrum Zürcher Oberland

www.schafwollzentrum-zo.ch

 

verschiedene Rassen

Laines d’ici

www.lainesdici.ch

 

Bündner Oberländer

Biohof Hasenburg, Urs und Doris Fankhauser
Unter Hasenburg
6130 Willisau

biohofhasenburg@bluewin.ch
Tel. 041 970 30 89

 

 

Silvio Pfister
Casa 49
7168 Schlans (GR)

www.silviopfister.ch

Tel. 076 459 16 55

 

Coburger Fuchsschaf

Simone Schmid
Blumengässli 14
5244 Birrhard

simone-schmid@hispeed.ch
Tel. 056 225 22 16

 

 

Fritz Wyss

Emserstrasse 61
7000 Chur

Tel. 081 252 35 27

 

Engadinerschaf

Ida Deflorin
Via Principala 20A
7175 Sumvitg

Tel. 081 947 47 95

 

 

Evi Landes
Via Crest 11
7126 Castrisch

Tel. 081 925 23 61

 

Milchschaf

Ueli Haas
6538 Verdabbio

Tel. 079 818 43 12 (Frau Haas)

Tel. 079 763 72 19 (Herr Haas)

 

Skudde

Christian Egli
Hinterberg

7232 Furna

Tel. 081 332 33 13

 

Spiegelschaf

Archehof Nidi
Cornelia und Thomas Niederberger
Dorfstrasse 1
5244 Birrhard

info@nidi.ch
Tel. 056 210 11 01

 

 

Christian Bandli
Schwelldämmerweg
7304 Maienfeld

Tel. 081 302 15 82

 

 

Simon Buchli
Zalön 284
7107 Safien-Platz

Tel. 081 630 60 28

 

Roux du Valais

Biohof Rüteli
Rütelistr. 20
5417 Untersiggenthal

valeria_moser@bluewin.ch

Tel. 056 288 03 39 

 

 

Urs Schneider
Hauptstrasse 28
2577 Finsterhennen

Tel. 079 480 56 80

 

 

Sara L’Eplattenier

Berg

4937 Ursenbach

s.leplattenier@gmx.ch

 

Saaser Mutten

Veronica und Matthias Roth-Ghiselli
Allmendweg 7
4731 Matzendorf

v.ghiselli@ggs.ch

Tel. 062 394 28 04

 

Texel

Naturpflege Michael Dieterle
Morgentalstr. 15
4416 Bubendorf

michaeldieterle@naturpflege.ch
Tel. 061 599 36 84

 

Walliser Schwarznasen

Marco Dosch
Sur Baselgia 4
7452 Cunter

Tel. 081 684 34 37
       079 438 66 43

 

 

Maria Seiler
Seris Chavadal 15
7411 Sils im Domleschg

Tel. 081 651 55 10

Seide

Swiss Silk

Vereinigung Schweizer Seidenproduzenten
Ueli Ramseier
Bergfeldstrasse 5
3032 Hinterkappelen

www.swiss-silk.ch
info@swiss-silk.ch
Tel. 079 436 85 53